Menu Scroll

Staff ac Asiantaethau ar y Safle

Uwch Dim Arwain

Mr Jonathan Morgan Pennaeth
Mrs Lisa Kovacs Dirprwy Bennaeth
Mrs Glenda Powell Pennaeth Cynorthwyol
Mr Jon Goodwin Pennaeth Cynorthwyol
Mrs Carys Garner Pennaeth Cynorthwyol


Athrawon

Mrs Llinos Cawley Mr Martin Land Ms Lou Williams
Ms Odine Matscheroth Miss Jenny Scott Mrs June Riley
Miss Catrin Jones Mrs Marion Davies Mrs Krysia Hargest
Mrs Dawn Peterson Miss Tanya Williams Mr Mike Ruane
Ms Nia Russo Mrs Hayley Watkinson Mr Jon Steer
Ms Kerry Gwynne Miss Rachelle Walker Ms Kath Parkes
Ms Kerri Miller Mr Lee Power Mrs Hannah Martin
Ms Sarah Roberts Ms Sian Hughes Mr David Hartley


Cymhorthwyr Addysgu

Mrs Christine Harrison Mrs Jan Holland Ms Bev McGoona
Miss Francesca Ekins Miss Sammy Watson Miss Charlotte Carrington
Ms Sue Evans Ms Ellie Marson Miss Kirsty Marl
Miss Stephanie Baines Ms Janice Evans Miss Emily Powell
Miss Cassie Noyes Ms Georgia Lattimer Ms Polly Hughes
Miss Rebecca Geraghty Miss Sioned Roberts Miss Naheed Akram
Miss Abigail Groom Mrs Reena Abraham Miss Magdalena Siwa
Mrs Claire Smith Miss Sarah Jones Miss Kiri Shields
Ms Claire Whatmough Miss Sam Hughes Mr Jordan Coope
Mrs Josie Morgan Miss Sarah Pritchard Mrs Katie Mills
Miss Amy Hughes Mr David Jones Mrs Bethan Parsonage
Mrs Ceri Mahon Miss Bryony Hughes Mrs Patti Asby
Mrs Nicola Groom Ms Melissa Hudson Miss Ellie Roberts
Miss Gemma Norrey Mrs Glenys Jones Miss Taryn Hargreaves
Miss Glenda Evans Ms Charlotte Williams Miss Ceri Ogden
Mrs Pauline Jones Mrs Leslie Russell Mrs Sally Walker
Mrs Trisha Fenlon Mrs Maxine Shaw Miss Kayla Rogers
Mrs Jeanette Ferguson Mr James Jones Mrs Carys Owens
Mrs Ellyw Tudor Miss Heulwen Roberts Mr Alan Scyner
Ms Jeanne Gray Mr Ryan Williams Mrs Sue Eccles
Mrs Joanne Bird Mrs Amy Sherrington Ms Jade Eardley
Mrs Anwen Brown Mrs Nia Nield Ms Heidi Benstead
Mr Glyn Jones Mrs Julie Turner Mrs Chris Purnell
Mrs Jane Williams Ms Genna Hughes Miss Rebecca Hailstones
Miss Emma Priestley Mr Wayne Williams Mr Simon Burrows
Mr Morgan Rose Mrs Angela Cowhig Mr Aaron Jones
Mrs Claire Bailey Mr James Roberts Mrs Hayley Purchase
Mrs Annette Leach Mrs Lesley Thompson Mrs Wendy Lewis
Mrs Marion Roberts Miss Zoe Temple Mrs Naomi Hughes
Mrs Wendy Prest Mrs Bernadette Davies Miss Natalie Meerally
Ms Sue Hogan Mr Wayne Hughes


Galwedigaethol

Mr Mike Bellis Mrs Noreen Williams


Staff Preswyl

Miss Elspeth Newing Pennaeth Gofal
Mr Sean Cahill Uwch Swyddog Gofal Plant
Mrs Barbara Veale Uwch Swyddog Gofal Plant
Mrs Gill Sheridan Uwch Swyddog Gofal Plant
Miss Clair Edwards Swyddog Gofal Plant
Ms Sarah Holland Swyddog Gofal Plant
Miss Zhulieta Zlatanova Swyddog Gofal Plant
Mr Andrew Hill Swyddog Gofal Plant
Mr Luke O'Mahoney Swyddog Gofal Plant
Mrs Sian Burtwell Uwch Swyddog Gofal Plant yn y Nos
Mrs Ellen Evans Swyddog Gofal Plant yn y Nos
Miss Nikki Jones Swyddog Gofal Plant yn y Nos
Mrs Myfanwy Roberts Swyddog Gofal Plant yn y Nos
Mrs Karen Jones Swyddog Gofal Plant yn y Nos


Staff Gweinyddol

Ms Kim Roberts Gweinyddiaeth Disgyblion
Mrs Lorraine Priestley Gweinyddiaeth Staff
Mrs Bethan Jones Cyllid
Mrs Pat Davies Croesawydd
Ms Heather Bates Adeiladau a Chyfleusterau
Mrs Bridgett Jones Gweinyddiaeth Gyffredinol


Dadansoddwyr Ymddygiad

Dr Maggie Hoerger Dadansoddwr Ymddygiad Ymgynghorol
Miss Denise Foran Dadansoddwr Ymddygiad
Mrs Hannah Walley Dadansoddwr Ymddygiad
Miss Emma Harrison Dadansoddwr Ymddygiad Cynorthwyol
Miss Sammy Wheeble Dadansoddwr Ymddygiad Cynorthwyol
Miss Serena Jones Dadansoddwr Ymddygiad Cynorthwyol
Miss Lauren Firth Dadansoddwr Ymddygiad Cynorthwyol
Miss Mared Davies Dadansoddwr Ymddygiad Cynorthwyol
Miss Leusa Parry Dadansoddwr Ymddygiad Cynorthwyol


Therpi Lleferydd
ac Iaith (SALT)

Mrs Wen Hayton Therapydd Lleferydd ac Iaith
Mrs Fiona Lloyd Therapydd Lleferydd ac Iaith
Mrs Rachel Sian Owen Cynorthwyydd Therapydd Lleferydd ac Iaith
Mrs Claire Huws Cynorthwyydd Therapydd Lleferydd ac Iaith


Cymorth TGCh

Miss Hannah Midgley Cymorth TGCh
Mr Aled Davies GAIA Technology


Iechyd

Ms Colleen Walker Nyrs yr Ysgol
Ms Deana Jones Gweithiwr Gofal Iechyd
Ms Phillippa Burgess Ffisiotherapydd
Ms Ellen Elias Ffisiotherapydd
Ms Helen Moore Hyfforddwr Technegol
Ms Sian Simpson Hyfforddwr Technegol
Mrs Trisha Mason Health Care Worker


Chwaraeon Actif

Mrs Nicola Davies Cydlynydd Chwaraeon Actif


Staff Arlwyo

Ms Nia Bartley Cogydd Mewn Gofal
Ms Jackie Williams Cynorthwyydd Cegin
Mrs Clare Evans Cynorthwyydd Cegin


Goruchwylwyr Canol Dydd

Ms Eira Borsey Ms Jacqui Simon Mrs Penny Radiom
Mrs Carron Roberts Mrs Carol Rogers


Cynnal y Safle

TBC Gofalwr
Mrs Lesley Stringer Glanhawr
Ms Jackie Williams Glanhawr
Mr William Owen Glanhawr
Miss Emily Robinson Glanhawr
Mr Liam Mullahy Glanhawr
Mrs Gaynor Pinkerton Glanhawr


Canolfan Datblygiad Plant

Mrs Wendy Gerrard Athrawes
Mrs Delyth Hughes Cynorthwyydd Addysgu
Ms Wendy Roberts Cynorthwyydd Addysgu